Dritte Liga Spielplan

Dritte Liga Ost Frauen

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
29.09.1819:007002DJK Sportbund München(H)Dresdner SSV2:3 (25:17,25:15,22:25,16:25,4:15)
30.09.1816:007003TV Fürth 1860(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:16)
30.09.1816:007005SV Mauerstetten(H)SV Lohhof II3:1 (25:14,25:21,24:26,25:16)
06.10.1817:007008Dresdner SSV(H)SV Mauerstetten3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:20)
06.10.1819:007009SV Lohhof II(H)TSV Eiselfing0:3 (22:25,20:25,20:25)
07.10.1814:007006TV Dingolfing(H)TV Fürth 18603:2 (25:21,26:28,21:25,25:19,15:13)
07.10.1814:307007TSV Obergünzburg(H)DJK Sportbund München1:3 (24:26,25:21,22:25,22:25)
13.10.1818:007068TSV Obergünzburg(H)Dresdner SSV3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:23)
13.10.1819:007011TSV Eiselfing(H)TV Altdorf3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:20)
13.10.1819:007012DJK Sportbund München(H)TV Dingolfing1:3 (26:24,21:25,22:25,20:25)
14.10.1813:007014SV Lohhof II(H)Dresdner SSV0:3 (23:25,14:25,20:25)
14.10.1816:007013TV Fürth 1860(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll3:1 (25:20,13:25,25:22,26:24)
14.10.1816:007015SV Mauerstetten(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:22,25:23)
20.10.1816:007029TV Altdorf(H)SV Mauerstetten3:2 (18:25,27:25,23:25,25:16,15:8)
21.10.1815:007019TV Altdorf(H)TV Fürth 18603:2 (25:21,20:25,24:26,25:15,15:9)
21.10.1816:007020DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)DJK Sportbund München3:1 (20:25,25:13,25:22,25:20)
27.10.1819:007021TSV Eiselfing(H)TV Fürth 18603:2 (25:22,24:26,21:25,25:22,15:12)
27.10.1819:007022DJK Sportbund München(H)TV Altdorf3:2 (26:24,19:25,22:25,25:21,15:9)
27.10.1820:007025SV Mauerstetten(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:13)
28.10.1815:007039TV Altdorf(H)Dresdner SSV1:3 (21:25,24:26,25:16,19:25)
28.10.1816:007024SV Lohhof II(H)TV Dingolfing2:3 (33:31,12:25,17:25,25:14,6:15)
03.11.1819:007030DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)SV Lohhof II0:3 (18:25,18:25,20:25)
04.11.1812:007028TV Fürth 1860(H)DJK Sportbund München3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:23,25:23)
04.11.1814:007026TV Dingolfing(H)Dresdner SSV3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:21)
04.11.1814:307027TSV Obergünzburg(H)TSV Eiselfing1:3 (18:25,25:22,23:25,23:25)
10.11.1819:007031TSV Eiselfing(H)DJK Sportbund München3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:23)
11.11.1814:307033Dresdner SSV(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll0:3 (25:27,18:25,21:25)
11.11.1816:007034SV Lohhof II(H)TV Altdorf3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:22)
11.11.1816:007035SV Mauerstetten(H)TV Fürth 18603:1 (25:8,25:18,23:25,25:11)
17.11.1819:007010DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)TV Altdorf3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:20,25:22)
18.11.1814:007016TV Dingolfing(H)SV Mauerstetten3:0 (32:30,25:16,25:10)
18.11.1814:307017TSV Obergünzburg(H)SV Lohhof II1:3 (16:25,25:18,20:25,22:25)
24.11.1819:007036TSV Eiselfing(H)TV Dingolfing1:3 (23:25,25:22,14:25,23:25)
24.11.1819:007040DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:1 (25:21,15:25,25:15,25:15)
25.11.1814:007041TV Dingolfing(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll1:3 (25:13,16:25,20:25,15:25)
25.11.1816:007038TV Fürth 1860(H)SV Lohhof II3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:20)
25.11.1817:307037DJK Sportbund München(H)SV Mauerstetten3:1 (25:18,25:19,23:25,25:21)
01.12.1818:007042TSV Obergünzburg(H)TV Altdorf0:3 (23:25,17:25,24:26)
01.12.1819:007001TSV Eiselfing(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:12)
02.12.1813:007044SV Lohhof II(H)DJK Sportbund München1:3 (25:20,22:25,23:25,17:25)
02.12.1816:007043Dresdner SSV(H)TV Fürth 18603:2 (16:25,25:23,25:15,20:25,15:8)
08.12.1817:007018Dresdner SSV(H)TSV Eiselfing3:2 (25:23,23:25,23:25,25:19,15:12)
08.12.1819:007089DJK Sportbund München(H)SV Lohhof II3:1 (25:19,17:25,25:18,25:14)
09.12.1814:307032TSV Obergünzburg(H)TV Dingolfing1:3 (14:25,18:25,25:23,18:25)
09.12.1816:007045SV Mauerstetten(H)TSV Eiselfing3:1 (26:24,25:13,23:25,25:21)
15.12.1818:007048TSV Obergünzburg(H)TV Fürth 18603:0 (25:20,25:22,25:14)
15.12.1819:007046DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)TSV Eiselfing3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:18)
16.12.1813:007050SV Lohhof II(H)SV Mauerstetten3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:22)
16.12.1814:007049TV Dingolfing(H)TV Altdorf3:1 (25:16,25:27,25:10,25:13)
16.12.1815:007047Dresdner SSV(H)DJK Sportbund München3:1 (18:25,25:16,25:23,25:19)
05.01.1918:007090TSV Eiselfing(H)SV MauerstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
12.01.1916:007004TV Altdorf(H)TV DingolfingInfos zum Spiel📅
12.01.1919:007052DJK Sportbund München(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
12.01.1919:007054TSV Eiselfing(H)SV Lohhof IIInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1914:007053SV Mauerstetten(H)Dresdner SSVInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1916:007051TV Fürth 1860(H)TV DingolfingInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1916:007055TV Altdorf(H)DJK Augsburg-HochzollInfos zum Spiel📅
19.01.1917:007059Dresdner SSV(H)SV Lohhof IIInfos zum Spiel📅
19.01.1919:007058DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)TV Fürth 1860Infos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1914:007056TV Altdorf(H)TSV EiselfingInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1914:007057TV Dingolfing(H)DJK Sportbund MünchenInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1914:307060TSV Obergünzburg(H)SV MauerstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.1916:007061SV Mauerstetten(H)TV DingolfingInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.1919:007063TSV Eiselfing(H)Dresdner SSVInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.1919:007065DJK Sportbund München(H)DJK Augsburg-HochzollInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1916:007062SV Lohhof II(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1916:007064TV Fürth 1860(H)TV AltdorfInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.1918:007067TV Altdorf(H)DJK Sportbund MünchenInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.1919:007070DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)SV MauerstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1916:007066TV Fürth 1860(H)TSV EiselfingInfos zum Spiel📅
09.02.1914:007023Dresdner SSV(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
09.02.1917:007074SV Mauerstetten(H)TV AltdorfInfos zum Spiel📅
09.02.1919:007075SV Lohhof II(H)DJK Augsburg-HochzollInfos zum Spiel📅
09.02.1919:007076DJK Sportbund München(H)TSV EiselfingInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1914:007069TV Dingolfing(H)SV Lohhof IIInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1917:007071Dresdner SSV(H)TV DingolfingInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1919:007072TSV Eiselfing(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1919:007073DJK Sportbund München(H)TV Fürth 1860Infos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1914:007077TV Dingolfing(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
02.03.1918:007079TV Altdorf(H)SV Lohhof IIInfos zum Spiel📅
02.03.1919:007078DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)Dresdner SSVInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1916:007080TV Fürth 1860(H)SV MauerstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1916:007082SV Mauerstetten(H)DJK Sportbund MünchenInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1916:007083SV Lohhof II(H)TV Fürth 1860Infos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1917:007084Dresdner SSV(H)TV AltdorfInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1918:007085TSV Obergünzburg(H)DJK Augsburg-HochzollInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1914:007081TV Dingolfing(H)TSV EiselfingInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1919:007086DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)TV DingolfingInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1914:007087TV Altdorf(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1915:007088TV Fürth 1860(H)Dresdner SSVInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&